MMM Philippine Community Forum

All Discussion are Exclusive for MMM Philippines Community only.
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchRegisterLog in
Welcome to MMM Philippines Community Forum for all MMM Participants to become updated and a place to go when they have concerns about discuss among the community. Strictly other business, activities or topic not involve with MMM is not allowed so please behaved. Thank You for cooperation. Together we can change the world.
Pop-Up GIANTeamFM
Embed My Radio In Your Website
December 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
CalendarCalendar
Latest topics
» MMM Philippines Guider's Special Meeting - April 26, 2016
Wed Apr 27, 2016 2:23 am by xMellowGoldx

» MMM Philippines Guider's Meeting - March 23, 2016
Wed Apr 27, 2016 2:12 am by xMellowGoldx

» MMM Philippines Guider's Meeting - April 07, 2016
Wed Apr 27, 2016 2:10 am by xMellowGoldx

» MMM Philippines Guider's Meeting April 13, 2016
Wed Apr 27, 2016 2:08 am by xMellowGoldx

» MMM Philippines Guider's Meeting - April 20, 2016
Wed Apr 27, 2016 2:06 am by xMellowGoldx

» MNC Pilot Episode
Wed Apr 27, 2016 2:01 am by xMellowGoldx

» MNC Report: Week 2
Wed Apr 27, 2016 1:58 am by xMellowGoldx

» MNC Report: Week 3
Wed Apr 27, 2016 1:55 am by xMellowGoldx

» MNC report: week 4
Wed Apr 27, 2016 1:47 am by xMellowGoldx

Most active topics
Ebooks - Pinoy MLM Exposed
love hunting
MMM CARES FOR YOU, SENIOR CITIZENS!-DECEMBER 31, 2015
Check BTC Account for payment of old mavro
Charline Ybañez - 1K Guider
Let's All Love MMM In Thoughts, Words And In Deeds!
Gilbert Dangate Ybañez - 100+Guider
Orland T. Juachon 10+ Guider
Mark Cortes (Marvin Sy) - 1K Guider
Rosauro Ramos Felipe - 100+ guider
Most Viewed Topics
Check BTC Account for payment of old mavro
Welcome to MMM Community Forum
List of MMM Office in the City
MMM Mavros How to compute manually
PH Marathon Form
How to solve unconfirmed Provide help
MMM Mavro Card
MMM PHILIPPINES GUIDER’S SCHOOL ENROLMENT FORM
Ebooks - Pinoy MLM Exposed
News from Sergey Mavrodi 10.01.2016 | MMM Philippines
Poll
Do you agree this Forum is Helpful?
Yes, I agree and like it!
82%
 82% [ 9 ]
Maybe lets try and see!
18%
 18% [ 2 ]
No, It is not.
0%
 0% [ 0 ]
I don't know!
0%
 0% [ 0 ]
Total Votes : 11
Search
 
 

Display results as :
 

 


Rechercher Advanced Search

Share | 
 

 Rosauro Ramos Felipe - 100+ guider

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
illumin8tor
100+Guider
100+Guider


MMM Status / Rank : 100+Guider
Posts : 2
Points : 7
Reputation : 4
Birthday : 1973-03-19
Location : Pasig City

PostSubject: Rosauro Ramos Felipe - 100+ guider   Wed Jan 20, 2016 1:00 pm

Full Name: Rosauro Ramos Felipe
Nickname: Ross
Location: Pasig City
Birthday: March 19, 1973
Mobile #: 09157840033
MMM Status: 100+ Guider
MMM Team: Team Leverage
MMM Guider: Jerry Lindog
MS Batch No:  Batch 18
Comment & Suggestion: I am happy to be in this MMM Philippines Community Forum. This will definitely give/help all participants/guiders to have a central information about MMM Philippines which they can view/read. Let's all be always positive and continue sharing the ideology. Long live MMM! Cheers! cheers
Back to top Go down
http://philippines-mmm.net/?i=rossfelipe
xMellowGoldx
Moderator
Moderator


MMM Status / Rank : 1K+Guider
Posts : 85
Points : 224
Reputation : 3
Birthday : 1969-01-19
Location : Butuan City

PostSubject: Re: Rosauro Ramos Felipe - 100+ guider   Wed Jan 20, 2016 2:29 pm

Welcome to MMM Philippine Forum Sir Rosauro.
Feel Free to explore and post your ideas and concerns.

_______________________________________
It Nice To Be Important But Most Important Is To Be Nice!!
Together, we can do greater than we can imagine.
Back to top Go down
http://philippines-mmm.net/?i=xmellowgoldx
 
Rosauro Ramos Felipe - 100+ guider
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
MMM Philippine Community Forum :: Welcome to MMM Philippines Community Forum :: Please Introduce your self first here. :: Verified Guiders-
Jump to: